Club News

Fairview Tournament Final Roster

We still have open slots for volunteers at our tournament that can be found on the "Sign Up Genius" website. 

We would appreciate it if you are available to help with this, thanks in advance to all.
High School kids can sign up as well (Just not during their flight time).

 

Stryker Results

First Name Last Name Shooter Number Grade Gender School Team TotalScore
Novalie Ankney 1024 8 F FV HS 252
Hoyt Brown 1188 5 M FV ES 273
Aspen Brubaker 1116 6 M FV ES 255
Samantha Cline 1207 8 F FV HS 285
Jacklynn Delno 1119 6 F FV ES 240
Linzi Graber 1087 11 F FV HS 279
Baylee Grine 1090 11 F FV HS 267
Logan Hardy 1193 5 M FV ES 204
Brayden Hearne 1096 12 M FV HS 252
Summer Hiler 1194 5 F FV ES 230
Grace Hinkle 1033 8 F FV HS 245
Jacob Hinkle 1097 12 M FV HS 278
Emily Hoot 1196 5 F FV ES 255
Kaden Kennedy 1234 4 M FV ES 219
Tegan Kennedy 1124 6 M FV ES 224
McKenna Kimpel 1197 5 F FV ES 251
Madison Kollar 1126 6 F FV ES 247
Thomas Laurell 1091 12 M FV HS 268
Dominic Mansel-Pleydell 1166 10 M FV HS 269
Cory Mavis 1127 6 M FV ES 272
Samantha Moore 1168 8 F FV HS 265
Colt Osmun 1041 8 M FV HS 260
Brooke Phillips 1042 8 F FV HS 278
Jamie Reineck 1043 8 F FV HS 267
Anthony Renollet 1231 4 M FV ES 245
Chloe Rettig 1201 5 F FV ES 248
Ryan Richards 1063 9 M FV HS 266
Layne Sheets 1081 10 M FV HS 275
Marissa Sims 1045 8 F FV HS 280
Levi Sudholtz 1047 8 M FV HS 281
Andrew Timbrook 1141 6 M FV ES 246
Ethan Underwood 1049 8 M FV HS 270
Clayton Vanarsdalen 1020 7 M FV HS 288
Collin Vance 1084 10 M FV HS 257
Daniel Vogelsong 1205 5 M FV ES 226
Sierra Watson 1143 6 F FV ES 254
Ethan Winger 1146 6 M FV ES 246
Kalvin Woodring 1237 4 M FV ES 253
Riley Zachrich 1235 4 M FV ES 263
Brady Zeedyk 1147 6 M FV ES 258

State Teams and Flight Information

 
FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER GRADE TEAM DIVISION TEAM NAME FLIGHT
ALEXANDRA BEAM F 9 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
GARRETT BENNETT M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
JACOB BOWERS M 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
JALEE ELSON F 9 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ASHLEY FLOHE F 12 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
LINZI GRABER F 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BAYLEE GRINE F 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SIMON HAMMON M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BRAYDON HEARNE M 12 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
JACOB HINKLE M 12 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
RISSIE HOLIFIELD F 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
TREY KOLLAR M 10 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM
THOMAS LAURELL M 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
DOMINIC MANSEL-PLEYDELL M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
CHELSEA MCCREERY F 9 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
TRISTAN MCGUIRE M 10 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
DYLAN MILLER M 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
RYAN RICHARDS M 9 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ADRIANNA ROTH F 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
LAYNE SHEETS M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BLAKE SMITH M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
KAYLA SWANK F 12 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BREANNA VANCE F 12 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
COLLIN VANCE M 10 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ASHER VIERS M 11 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
NIEK VISSERS M 9 HIGH HIGH Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
 
FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER GRADE TEAM DIVISION TEAM NAME FLIGHT
NOVALIE ANKNEY F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
ASHLEY BETZ F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
KAYCEE BETZ F 8 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MICHAEL BETZ M 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
GRACIE BROWN F 7 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
ASPEN BRUBAKER M 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
SAMANTHA CLINE F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
BRENDAN DEGRYSE M 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
JACKLYNN DELNO F 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
CAYTLIN FEDDERKE F 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MIGUEL GARCIA M 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
GRACE HINKLE F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
WESLEY JOICE M 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
TEGAN KENNEDY M 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
MADISON KOLLAR F 6 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MICHAEL MANSEL-PLEYDELL M 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
CORY MAVIS M 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
BLAKE MILLER M 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
HEIDI MILLER F 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SAMANTHA MOORE F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
STEPHANIE MOORE F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
COLT OSMUN M 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
BROOKE PHILLIPS F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
KYLE RABE M 6 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
JAMIE REINECK F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
MARISSA SIMS F 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
LESTER SMITH M 7 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
CLEO SPANGLER M 8 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
LEVI SUDHOLTZ M 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
BRIANNA SWANK F 8 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ANDREW TIMBROOK M 6 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ETHAN UNDERWOOD M 8 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
CLAYTON VANARSDALEN M 7 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
CHARLOTTE VOGELSONG F 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ROSE WANJEMA F 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SIERRA WATSON F 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
DYLAN WINGER M 7 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ETHAN WINGER M 6 MIDDLE MIDDLE Team #1 Flight 10 (3/18 9:15AM)
BRADY ZEEDYK M 6 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1

 

NAME GENDER GRADE TEAM DIVISION TEAM GROUP FLIGHT
BERGER, XANDER M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BOWERS, GABRIEL M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BROWN, HOYT M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
BRUBAKER, ASIA F 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
CANFIELD, KAMERON M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
CASTERLINE, AIDEN M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
CRAFT, AUDREY F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
DAVENPORT, ATHEN M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
DOCKERY, CALEE F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ELSON, ABRIANNA F 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
GARCIA, ALEX M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
GRABER, CARLI-MAE F 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
GUISINGER, LELAND M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HANOVER, MARA F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HARDY, LOGAN M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HILER, SUMMER F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HILL, AMYA F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HILL, CARTER M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
HOOT, EMILY F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
KENNEDY, KADEN M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
KIMPEL, MCKENNA F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MANSEL-PLEYDELL, KATERI F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MAVIS, GAVIN M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
MODERT, MAKENZIE F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
NYE, RYAN M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
PIASECKI, SHYANN F 5 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
REINECK, BRYCE M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
RENOLLET, ANTHONY M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
RETTIG, CHLOE F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SMITH, JAMES M 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SPANGLER, ALTHEA F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
SPROLES, MYA F 4 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
VANARSDALEN, ALEXA F 5 INDIVIDUAL INDIVIDUAL Group #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
VOGELSONG, DANIEL M 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
WALTERS, ETHAN M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
WOODRING, KALVIN M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ZACHRICH, RILEY M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ZEEDYK, BRETT M 4 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)
ZEEDYK, CHEYENNE F 5 ELEMENTARY ELEMENTARY Team #1 Flight 9 (3/18 8:00AM)

Scores for Fayette Tournament

High School Team Scores
 
(With Gender Rule applied)
   
Montpelier 3299      
Fairview 3199      
Patrick Henry 3182      
Hicksville 3138      
Tinora 3069      
Wauseon 3051      
Central Noble 2991      
Fayette 2924      
Stryker 2791      
Ayersville DQ
Gender rule insufficent males and females.
   
         
Middle School Team Scores
 
(With Gender rule applied)
   
Fairview 3268      
Montpelier 3123      
Hicksville 3037      
Fayette 2946      
Grand Ledge 2887      
Hilltop 2731      
Patrick Henry DQ
Gender rule insufficent females.
   

 

First Name Last Name Shooter Number Grade Gender School Team TotalScore
Novalie Ankney 1024 8 F FV MS 237
Ashley Betz 1026 8 F FV MS 249
Kaycee Betz 1027 8 F FV HS 254
Michael Betz 1001 7 M FV HS 249
Gracie Brown 1211 7 F FV MS 273
Samantha Cline 1207 8 F FV MS 267
Brendan Degryse 1030 8 M FV MS 263
Jacklynn Delno 1119 6 F FV MS 263
Jalee Elson 1054 9 F FV HS 228
Caytlin Fedderke 1177 7 F FV MS 276
Ashlea Flohe 1238 12 F FV HS 220
Miguel Garcia 1120 6 M FV MS 252
Linzi Graber 1087 11 F FV HS 281
Baylee Grine 1090 11 F FV HS 263
Simon Hammon 1210 10 M FV HS 267
Brayden Hearne 1096 12 M FV HS 266
Rissie Holifield 1072 10 F FV HS 257
Wesley Joice 1006 7 M FV IND 240
Tegan Kennedy 1124 6 M FV MS 242
Madison Kollar 1126 6 F FV IND 253
Trey Kollar 1075 10 M FV HS 219
Dominic Mansel-Pleydell 1166 10 M FV HS 261
Michael Mansel-Pleydell 1184 7 M FV MS 267
Cory Mavis 1127 6 M FV MS 264
Chelsea McCreery 1061 9 F FV HS 261
Jesse McCreery 1240 6 M FV IND 175
Heidi Miller 1213 7 F FV IND 232
Samantha Moore 1168 8 F FV MS 265
Stephanie Moore 1040 8 F FV MS 250
Colt Osmun 1041 8 M FV MS 262
Brooke Phillips 1042 8 F FV MS 282
Jamie Reineck 1043 8 F FV MS 278
Ryan Richards 1063 9 M FV HS 281
Adrianna Roth 1080 10 F FV HS 241
Layne Sheets 1081 10 M FV HS 276
Marissa Sims 1045 8 F FV MS 275
Blake Smith 1191 10 M FV HS 260
Lester Smith 1019 7 M FV MS 231
Cleo Spangler 1046 8 F FV IND 234
Levi Sudholtz 1047 8 M FV MS 260
Brianna Swank 1048 8 F FV IND 255
Andrew Timbrook 1141 6 M FV MS 260
Ethan Underwood 1049 8 M FV MS 271
Clayton VanArsdalen 1020 7 M FV MS 285
Breanna Vance 1101 12 F FV HS 229
Collin Vance 1084 10 M FV HS 261
Niek Vissers 1173 9 M FV HS 265
Charlotte Vogelsong 1154 7 F FV IND 235
Sierra Watson 1143 6 F FV MS 265
Dylan Winger 1023 7 M FV IND 223
Ethan Winger 1146 6 M FV MS 249
Brady Zeedyk 1147 6 M FV HS 254

Results from Hicksville Tourny

Shooter Number Last Name First Name TotalScore Gender Grade
01024 Ankney Novalie 255 F 8
01156 Beam Alex 257 F 8
01068 Bennett Garrett 264 M 10
01232 Berger Xander 139 M 4
01026 Betz Ashley 265 F 8
01027 Betz Kaycie 254 F 8
01001 Betz Michael 248 M 7
01226 Bowers Gabriel 200 M 4
01209 Bowers Jacob 269 M 11
01211 Brown Gracie 269 F 7
01188 Brown Hoyt 250 M 5
01215 Brubaker Asia 210 F 4
01116 Brubaker Aspen 249 M 6
01189 Canfield Kameron 234 M 5
01190 Casterline Aiden 232 M 5
01207 Cline Samantha 268 F 8
01222 Craft Audrey 178 F 4
01229 Davenport Athen 156 M 4
01030 Degryse Brendan 271 M 8
01119 Delno Jacklynn 281 F 6
01239 Dockery Calee 257 F 5
01191 Elson Abrianna 215 F 4
01054 Elson Jalee 246 F 8
01177 Fedderke Caytlin 263 F 7
01238 Flohe Ashlea 207 F 12
01227 Garcia Alex 218 M 4
01120 Garcia Miguel 243 M 6
01216 Graber Carli-Mae 206 F 4
01087 Graber Linzi 293 F 11
01090 Grine Baylee 271 F 11
01228 Guisinger Leland 164 M 4
01210 Hammon Simon 273 M 10
01218 Hanover Mara 151 F 4
01193 Hardy Logan 237 M 5
01096 Hearne Brayden 271 M 12
01194 Hiler Summer 215 F 5
01219 Hill Amya 192 F 4
01195 Hill Carter 198 M 5
01033 Hinkle Grace 253 F 8
01079 Hinkle Jacob 271 M 12
01072 Holifield Rissie 251 F 10
01196 Hoot Emily 247 F 5
01006 Joice Wesley 252 M 7
01234 Kennedy Kaden 199 M 4
01124 Kennedy Tegan 252 M 6
01197 Kimpel McKenna 229 F 5
01126 Kollar Madison 240 F 6
01075 Kollar Trey 204 M 10
01091 Laurell Thomas 280 M 12
01166 Mansel-Pleydell Dominic 270 M 10
01217 Mansel-Pleydell Kateri 174 F 4
01184 Mansel-Pleydell Michael 266 M 7
01127 Mavis Cory 265 M 6
01236 Mavis Gavin 133 M 4
01061 McCreery Chelsea 244 F 8
01240 McCreery Jesse 192 M 6
01167 Miller Blake 269 M 8
01176 Miller Dylan 275 M 11
01198 Modert Makenzie 230 F 5
01168 Moore Samantha 254 F 8
01040 Moore Stephanie 254 F 8
01233 Nye Ryan 156 M 4
01041 Osmun Colt 245 M 8
01042 Phillips Brooke 291 F 8
01199 Piasecki Shyann   F 5
01132 Rabe Kyle 242 M 6
01214 Reineck Bryce 208 M 5
01043 Reineck Jamie 277 F 8
01231 Renollet Anthony 247 M 4
01201 Rettig Chloe 221 F 5
01063 Richards Ryan 280 M 9
01080 Roth Adrianna 238 F 10
01081 Sheets Layne 279 M 10
01045 Sims Marissa 276 F 8
01171 Smith Blake 267 M 10
01224 Smith James 165 M 4
01019 Smith Lester 259 M 7
01223 Spangler Althea 172 F 4
01046 Spangler Cleo 243 F 8
01220 Sproles Mya 115 F 4
01047 Sudholtz Levi 283 M 8
01048 Swank Brianna 209 F 8
01100 Swank Kayla 248 F 12
01141 Timbrook Andrew 244 M 6
01049 Underwood Ethan 279 M 8
01204 VanArsdalen Alexa 116 F 5
01020 VanArsdalen Clayton 284 M 7
01101 Vance Breanna 230 F 12
01084 Vance Collin 265 M 10
01093 Viers Asher 281 M 11
01173 Vissers Niek 256 M 9
01154 Vogelsong Charlotte 245 F 7
01205 Vogelsong Daniel 239 M 5
01230 Walters Ethan 162 M 4
01143 Watson Sierra 256 F 6
01023 Winger Dylan 238 M 8
01146 Winger Ethan 240 M 6
01237 Woodring Kalvin 254 M 4
01235 Zachrich Riley 212 M 4
01225 Zeedyk Brett 194 M 4
01206 Zeedyk Cheyenne 223 F 5

Pick Up Raffle Tickets

The raffle tickets are ready to be picked up. See a coach at your next practice and pick up two books per archer. You can sell two books for $40 and that will cover your club dues. Archers that would like to sell more than two books may request as many books as they think they can sell. All unsold books must be returned.

Results for Hilltop Tournament Posted

# Last Name First Name TotalScore Gender
01188 Brown Hoyt 227 M
01215 Brubaker Asia 231 F
01116 Brubaker Aspen 254 M
01119 Delno Jacklynn 252 F
01239 Dockery Calee 250 F
01120 Garcia Miguel 263 M
01193 Hardy Logan 232 M
01194 Hiler Summer 213 F
01196 Hoot Emily 222 F
01124 Kennedy Tegan 258 M
01197 Kimpel McKenna 246 F
01126 Kollar Madison 245 F
01127 Mavis Cory 264 M
01198 Modert Mackenzie 156 F
01132 Rabe Kyle 240 M
01214 Reineck Bryce 224 M
01201 Rettig Chloe 244 F
01141 Timbrook Andrew 229 M
01205 Vogelsong Daniel 227 M
01146 Winger Ethan 245 M
01147 Zeedyk Brady 260 M
01225 Zeedyk Brett 204 M
01206 Zeedyk Cheyenne 238 F

Scores Posted from Montpelier

Shooter Number Last Name First Name Gender TotalScore Team
01024 Ankney Novalie F 268 MS
01156 Beam Alex F 225 HS
01025 Betz Ashley F 276 MS
01027 Betz Kaycee F 234 IND
01001 Betz Michael M 240 IND
01209 Bowers Jacob M 252 DQ
01211 Brown Gracie F 249 MS
01188 Brown Hoyt M 227 ES
01215 Brubaker Asia F 148 ES
01116 Brubaker Aspen M 251 IND
01189 Canfield Kameron M 206 ES
01190 Casterline Aiden M 190 ES
01207 Cline Samantha F 278 MS
01222 Craft Audrey F 134 ES
01229 Davenport Athen M 131 ES
01030 DeGryse Brendan M 273 MS
01207 Dockery Calee F 278 ES
01191 Elson Abrianna F 167 ES
01054 Elson Jalee F 250 HS
01143 Fedderke Caitlyn F 269 MS
01238 Flohe Ashlea F 212 HS
01227 Garcia Alex M 235 ES
01120 Garcia Miguel M 248 MS
01216 Graber Carli-Mae F 206 ES
01087 Graber Linzi F 283 HS
01090 Grine Baylee F 269 HS
01228 Guisinger Leland M 178 ES
01210 Hammon Simon M 238 HS
01218 Hanover Mara F 89 IND
01194 Hiler Summer F 246 ES
01195 Hill Carter M 169 ES
01033 Hinkle Grace F 256 MS
01097 Hinkle Jacob M 274 HS
01072 Holifield Rissie F   HS
01196 Hoot Emily F 242 ES
01234 Kennedy Kaden M 203 ES
01124 Kennedy Tegan M 246 MS
01197 Kimpel McKenna F 254 ES
01075 Kollar Trey M 205 HS
01091 Laurell Thomas M 267 HS
01166 Mansel-Pleydell Dominic M 259 HS
01184 Mansel-Pleydell Michael M 237 MS
01127 Mavis Corey M 263 IND
01236 Mavis Gavin M 136 IND
01061 McCreery Chelsea F   HS
01167 Miller Blake M 265 MS
01213 Miller Hiedi F 238 IND
01198 Modert Makenzie F 227 ES
01168 Moore Samantha F 261 MS
01040 Moore Stephanie F 253 MS
01233 Nye Ryan M   IND
01041 Osmun Colt M 245 MS
01042 Phillips Brooke F 287 MS
01214 Reineck Bryce M 198 ES
01043 Reineck Jamie F 269 MS
01231 Renollet Anthony M 224 ES
01063 Richards Ryan M 266 HS
01080 Roth Adrianna F 251 HS
01081 Sheets Layne M 267 HS
01045 Sims Marissa F 275 MS
01171 Smith Blake M 260 HS
01224 Smith James M 147 IND
01019 Smith Lester M 246 MS
01223 Spangler Althea F 101 IND
01220 Sproles Mya F 120 ES
01047 Sudholtz Levi M 275 MS
01048 Swank Brianna F 170 HS
01100 Swank Kayla F 242 HS
01141 Timbrook Andrew M 220 MS
01049 Underwood Ethan M 263 MS
01204 Vanarsdalen Alexa F 97 HS
01204 VanArsdalen Alexa F 97 IND
01020 Vanarsdalen Clayton M 269 MS
01101 Vance Breanna F 219 HS
01084 Vance Collin M 265 HS
01093 Viers Asher M 278 HS
01173 Vissers Niek M 240 HS
01205 Vogelsong Daniel M 202 ES
01230 Walters Ethan M 188 IND
01050 Watson Aspen F 219 MS
01085 Watson Cheyenne F 194 HS
01143 Watson Sierra F 269 HS
01146 Winger Ethan M 256 MS
01237 Woodring Kalvin M 241 ES
01235 Zachrich Riley M 210 ES
01147 Zeedyk Brady M 244 IND
01225 Zeedyk Brett M 153 IND

Sign up for Remind text alerts

We are using Remind.com for text alerts about events and cancelations for Fairview Archery. Parents and archers are welcome to sign up to receive reminders via text message or email. Follow instructions below.Send text to 81010 to sign up for remind
PDF icon Downloadable Instructions 

Remind Messages via Email

To receive messages via email, send an email to fvarchery@mail.remind.com. To unsubscribe, reply with 'unsubscribe' in the subject line.